PAK Home Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Our Lenders
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
32,894 Sold Properties

32,894 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
349 Dani Rose, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/49

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt

349 Dani Rose, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Amy E Short of Blue Sky Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3800 Stockdale Highway #2, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/33

$235,000

$230,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,099 SqFt

3800 Stockdale Highway #2, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Priscilla A Cervantes of Pak HOME Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 2124 E Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/45

$478,000

$520,000

8.1%
2,035 SqFt

0 2124 E Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Priscilla A Cervantes of Pak HOME Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1000 Blossom Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/22

$305,000

$299,999

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,026 SqFt

1000 Blossom Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Rebecca Guardado of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4624 Harris Road, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/15

$415,000

$429,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

4624 Harris Road, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Max Aranda of 661 Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8321 McGraw Hill, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/43

$445,000

$445,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,116 SqFt

8321 McGraw Hill, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Nicole D Lynch of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6000 Benbasset Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/56

$500,000

$494,999

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,367 SqFt

6000 Benbasset Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Priscilla A Cervantes of Pak HOME Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13506 Arden Forest Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$420,000

$420,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt

13506 Arden Forest Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Priscilla A Cervantes of Pak HOME Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3705 Valley Springs Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/34

$338,000

$339,999

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

3705 Valley Springs Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Priscilla A Cervantes of Pak HOME Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
27564 Maple Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/49

$220,000

$250,000

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

27564 Maple Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Priscilla A Cervantes of Pak HOME Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1654 Olive Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/21

$352,000

$365,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

1654 Olive Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Adriana Alvarez of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8120 Rockhampton Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/20

$525,000

$520,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,280 SqFt

8120 Rockhampton Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Morena E Luna of Miramar Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15420 Saint Clement Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/37

$584,000

$589,000

0.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,137 SqFt

15420 Saint Clement Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2731 3rd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/29

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

2731 3rd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Ryan Dobbs of Ryan Dobbs Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5801 Moonstone Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/40

$440,000

$445,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,319 SqFt

5801 Moonstone Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Priscilla A Cervantes of Pak HOME Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9209 Rockefeller Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/38

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

9209 Rockefeller Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Priscilla A Cervantes of Pak HOME Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10013 Tuscarora Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/38

$422,000

$422,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,060 SqFt

10013 Tuscarora Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Coleen Peters of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13714 Table Rock Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/44

$725,000

$725,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,502 SqFt

13714 Table Rock Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Bart A Tipton of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2114 Carrere Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/27

$285,000

$285,990

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

2114 Carrere Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Nik Boone of Ascend Real Estate and Property Management

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3117 Arnold Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/32

$320,000

$310,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

3117 Arnold Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Brittni A Wedel of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6309 Ocean Jasper Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/33

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt

6309 Ocean Jasper Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Bart A Tipton of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6351 Akers Road #17, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/21

$150,000

$169,900

11.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

6351 Akers Road #17, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Raquel Zavala of Pak HOME Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3305 Dwight Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/39

$349,000

$349,000

5 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

3305 Dwight Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Priscilla A Cervantes of Pak HOME Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4312 Cambridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/29

$355,000

$355,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

4312 Cambridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Chely Boozer of Premier Home Advisors Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
PAK Home Realty
Julio Ochoa
+1(661) 516-1599
realestatejulioco@gmail.com
900 Mohawk St, Bakersfield, CA, 93309, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Our Lenders
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.